cool hit counter

PWM Jawa Barat - Persyarikatan Muhammadiyah

 PWM Jawa Barat
.: Home > PENGURUS

Homepage

PENGURUS

NO

NAMA

JABATAN

ALAMAT

1

Andri Yana, M.Pd.

Ketua

Jl. Cicalengka III, No.  Antapani Kidul, Kec. Antapani, Bandung

2

Maman Lukmanul Hakim, M.Ag.

Sekretaris

Komp. Wisma Resko Blok C-18, Cigending, Ujung Berung, Bdg

3

Supala, M.Ag.

Wakil Ketua

 Ponpes Al-Madinah, Jl. Dano No. 89 Sumedang

4

Saepul Anwar, S.Pd.I

Wakil Ketua

Jl. HOS. Cokroaminoto 24 Gg. Bakti 4, Muka, Cianjur

5

Ima Budi Rahayu, S.Ip.

Wakil Ketua

Kmp. Tagog, RT. 19/4, Raksajaya, Sodong Hilir, Kab. Tasik

6

Kurniawan, S.Ag.

Wakil Ketua

Kmp. Pasir Pogor, RT. 1/4, Malaksari, Baleendah, Kab. Bandung

7

H. Roni Tabroni, S.Sos., M.Si.

Wakil Ketua

Jl. Purwakarta Raya No… Antapani Bandung

8

Arif Nurakhman, SE.

Wakil Ketua

Jl. Bima, Cicendo, Kota Bandung 

9

Endang Mahbub

Wakil Ketua

Komp. Sarijadi, Blok 16/70 Sukasari, Sarijadi, Kota Bandung

10

Deden Ibnu Rusmana

Wakil Ketua

Jl. Cilengkrang II No. 20, Palasari, Cibiru, Bandung

11

Reza Alwan Sofnidar, SH., MM.

Wakil Ketua

Jl. Cimanuk No. 39 Tarogong, Garut

12

Alan Barok Umumuddin, S.Pd.

Wakil Ketua

Jl. Pikidro, Neglasari, Cibeunying Kaler, Bandung

13

Zaeni Abdul Malik, S.Ag., MA.

Wakil Ketua

GCA Blok E1 No. 62 Cimincrang, Gedebage, Bandung

14

Deden Taufik, S.HI.

Wakil Ketua

Jl. Raya Cisaat Gg. Kerajinan No. 530, Nagrak, Cisaat, Sukabumi

15

Syaeful Ramadlan

Wakil Ketua

Jl Subang    No.    , Kec. Antapani  Kota Bandung

16

Purnama Sidik, S.Pd.

Wakil Sekteraris

Gg. Pa Oma No. 25, Rt. 1/2, Lembang, Kab. Bandung Barat

17

Syafaat R. Selamet, M.Ag.

Wakil Sekteraris

Kiaracondong Barat, RT. 6/8, No. 42, Batununggal, Bandung

18

Fahmi Irfan Hamdani. S.Ag.

Wakil Sekteraris

Jl. Kopo Sayati 8 No. 190, RT. 5/7, Margahayu, Kab. Bandung

19

Eko Winarko

Wakil Sekteraris

Kab. Bogor

20

Ismail Hendra, S.Si.

Wakil Sekteraris

Kab. Sukabumi

21

Nanang Abdurrahman, ST.

Wakil Sekteraris

Graha Syahira Jl. Siliwangi No.. Kuningan

22

H. Mangun Rusnaya, M.Si.

Wakil Sekteraris

Kmp. Kudang Timur, RT. 3/3, Ciakar, Cibeureum, Kota Tasik

23

Yanto Supriyanto

Wakil Sekteraris

Jl. Ahmad Yani Bandung

24

Aris Iskandar, ST.

Wakil Sekteraris

Jl. Letkol GA. Manulang,  No. 295, Padalarang, Bandung Barat

25

Arif Rahman Hakim

Wakil Sekteraris

Kab. Bogor

26

Musani, M.Ag.

Wakil Sekteraris

Jl. Mayor Dasuki 131, Jatibarang, Indramayu

27

Ahmad Rifa'i, M.Ag.

Wakil Sekteraris

Bandung

28

Yudi Daryadi, M.Ag.

Wakil Sekteraris

Pondok Karya Ganesha, No 69, Melatiwangi Cilengkrang, Bdg

29

M. hasan Surahman, S.Si.

Bendahara

Pangalengan Kab. Bandung

30

Iu Rusliana, M.Si.

wakil Bendahara

Ciubiru Indah II No. 22 RT. 7/14, PGSD UPI, Cibiru Hilir, Cilenyi, Bandung

31

Didin Dirhamsyah, SE.

wakil Bendahara

Jl. Leuwipanjang Gg. Kebon Kalapa No. 33, RT. 11/70, Bojongloa Kidul, Bandung

32

Abdullah Efendi, S.Pd.I

wakil Bendahara

Jl. Raya Boyongbong 107, RT. 2/2, Bayongbong, Garut

33

Hedi Mulyadi

wakil Bendahara

Bandung

34

Abdurrahman

wakil Bendahara

Bandung

35

Falik Mubarok

wakil Bendahara

Jl. Cibiru Hilir No. 142, Cibiru, Bandung

36

Achmad Budiman

wakil Bendahara

Jl. Leuwipanjang Gg. Kebon Kalapa 24, RT. 11/70, Bojongloa Kidul, Bandung Bandung


Berita

Agenda

Pengumuman

Link Website